Qatar Total Energies Open

WTA Tour / Women’s Singles / Qualifying Final

ABN Amro Open

ATP World Tour / Men’s Singles / Qualifying 1st Round

Mubadala Abu Dhabi Open

WTA Tour / Women’s Singles / Semi Final

  • Daria Kasatkina of Russian Federation, seeded 7 is scheduled to play Beatriz Haddad Maia of Brazil, seeded 6, at 11:00. First server will be TBD

  • Elena Rybakina of Kazakhstan, seeded 1 is scheduled to play Liudmila Samsonova of Russian Federation, seeded 8, at 13:00. First server will be TBD

WTA Tour / Women’s Doubles / Semi Final

Cordoba Open

ATP World Tour / Men’s Singles / Semi Final

  • Facundo Bagnis of Argentina, seeded Q is scheduled to play Federico Coria of Argentina, at 21:00. First server will be TBD

  • Luciano Darderi of Italy, seeded Q is scheduled to play Sebastian Baez of Argentina, seeded 2, at 22:30. First server will be TBD

ATP World Tour / Men’s Doubles / Semi Final

Dallas Open

ATP World Tour / Men’s Singles / Quarter Final

  • Marcos Giron of United States of America defeats Frances Tiafoe of United States of America, seeded 1. 1-6, 4-6

  • Adrian Mannarino of France, seeded 4 is scheduled to play James Duckworth of Australia, at 02:30. First server will be TBD

ATP World Tour / Men’s Singles / Semi Final

  • Ben Shelton of United States of America, seeded 3 is scheduled to play Tommy Paul of United States of America, seeded 2, at 20:00. First server will be TBD

  • Marcos Giron of United States of America is scheduled to play TBD , at 23:00. First server will be TBD

ATP World Tour / Men’s Doubles / Semi Final

  • Neal Skupski of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland and Santiago Gonzalez of Mexico, seeded 1 are scheduled to play Jordan Thompson of Australia and Max Purcell of Australia, seeded 4, at 18:00. First servers will be TBD

Delray Beach Open

ATP World Tour / Men’s Singles / Qualifying 1st Round

IEB+ Argentina Open

ATP World Tour / Men’s Singles / Qualifying 1st Round

L&T Mumbai Open

WTA Tour / Women’s Singles / Semi Final

  • Katie Volynets of United States of America, seeded 8 is scheduled to play Storm Hunter of Australia, at 09:00. First server will be TBD

  • Darja Semenistaja of Latvia, seeded 6 is scheduled to play Arianne Hartono of Netherlands, at 11:00. First server will be TBD

WTA Tour / Women’s Doubles / Semi Final